ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10026470
*
nr 1002 6470
Maurice Empi
(f. 1932), Frankrike
Maurice Empi (b. 1932), PÃ¥ galoppbanan, signed, 47x65,
MIXED MEDIA, Maurice Empi (f. 1932), PÃ¥ galoppbanan, signerad, 47x65
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday December 14 2015
at 19:21:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/12 19:16:56
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa frankrike fransk franska franskt galoppbanan maurice empi vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
*
Maurice Empi
nr 1002 6470
Maurice Empi
(f. 1932), Frankrike
Maurice Empi (b. 1932), PÃ¥ galoppbanan, signed, 47x65,
MIXED MEDIA, Maurice Empi (f. 1932), PÃ¥ galoppbanan, signerad, 47x65
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 14 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/12 19:16:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa frankrike fransk franska franskt galoppbanan maurice empi vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47 -
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54